ALL INCLUSIVE PRICING

NO HIDDEN FEES!

There is a $50 registration fee due for each family. Our monthly tuition is an “all inclusive” package that includes classes, recital costumes, admission to the recital for you and all of your guests and a download of our annual recital video.

Please view the schedule below.

2022 – 2023 Schedule

Filter Results:  

Primary Ballet

3 Year Olds

30 minute weekly class of ballet and creative movement.

$85 per month

Monday 4:30 – 5:00
Monday 5:00 – 5:30
Friday 9:30 – 10:00

See Optional Add On Acro Below

Preschool Combo

Preschool – 4/5 Year Olds

45 minute weekly class of ballet, tap, and creative movement.

$95 per month

Monday 5:00 – 5:45
Monday 5:30 – 6:15
Tuesday 5:15 – 6:00
Friday 10:00 – 10:45

See Optional Add On Acro Below

K / 1st Combo

Kindergarten & 1st Grade


1 hour weekly class of ballet, tap, and pre-jazz.

$105 per month

Monday 5:30 – 6:30
Monday 6:15 – 7:15
Wednesday 5:00 – 6:00

See Optional Add On Acro Below

Trio Combo

2nd, 3rd, & 4th Grade

90 minute weekly class of ballet, tap, and jazz

$110 per month

Monday 6:00 – 7:30

Intermediate Combo

5th Grade & Up

90 minute weekly class of ballet/lyrical, jazz, and tap.

$120 per month

Monday 6:30 – 8:00

Hip Hop

See Levels Below

45 minute weekly class focusing on hip hop technique and street dancing.

Beginner Hip Hop – $95
Monday 7:15 – 8:00 PM
Wednesday 6:00 – 6:45

Intermediate Hip Hop – $95
Wednesday 7:30 – 8:15

 

Musical Theater

45 minute weekly class focusing on hip hop technique and street dancing.

$95
Wednesday 6:45 – 7:30

 

Acro (3 and 4/5 YO)

Weekly class focusing on basic tumbling & gymnastic skills.

$85

Monday 4:30 – 5:00
Monday 5:00 – 5:30
Friday 9:30 – 10:00
Friday 10:00 – 10:30

 

Acro (K1)

Weekly class focusing on basic tumbling & gymnastic skills.

$85
Wednesday 4:30 – 5:00

Acro (Beginner)

Weekly class focusing on basic tumbling & gymnastic skills.

$105
Wednesday 5:00 – 6:00

Acro (Intermediate)

Weekly class focusing on basic tumbling & gymnastic skills.

$105
Thursday 5:00 – 6:00